Crazy Vegas Mobile Casino Avalon Mega Moolah Mermaids Millions Games Tomb Raider European Style Roulette Review

Crazy Vegas Mobile Casino
http://www.crazyvegas.mobi

Welcome offer total $/€500 Free but players can claim the full amount in a 100% match on the first deposit or spread it out with a 100% match on up to five deposits.

Crazy Vegas Online Casino

Online Casinos that Accept US Players

Crazy Vegas Mobile Casino

Crazy Vegas Mobile is the mobile version of world famous Crazy Vegas Casino, and is part of the Vegas Partner Lounge group. Now you can access all the action simply and conveniently from your mobile phone - no matter when, no matter where! Whether you take a train to work or you have time to kill until your next appointment.

You need not switch on your Personal Computer to play Crazy Vegas Casino's most exciting mobile casino games. With just a few easy-to-follow steps you can add the casino to your mobile phone.

You can now play your favourite casino games – From Roulette, Blackjack and Scratch Cards to Video Poker games and Slots, this mobile casino will bring thrill and colour to your personal mobile phone.

Mobile Casino Promotions

Crazy Mobile Casino offers the wildest promotions, including 200% Match Bonus - Buy $/£/€20, Get $/£/€60!

Supported Handsets

Here are a list of supported / compatible hand held devices.
They will send the software straight to your phone at no cost to you!

Asus, Models Supported, P552 240x320 - Nokia Compatible, BenQ - Siemens, Bird, Blackberry, Dopod, Fly, HTC, HUAWEI, I-mate, iPad, iPhone, LG, Motorola, MyWay, Nokia, O2, Orange, Panasonic, Pantech, Qtek, Sagem, Samsung, Sanyo, Sharp, Siemens, Sony Ericsson, T-Mobile, Toshiba, Vodafone, ZTE

Games Catalogue » 19 of the most popular Crazy games
Download Version » Yes
Flash Version » Yes
Software » Microgaming™
Free Bonus on each deposit » Yes
Languages » English
Currencies »
$, £, €, AUD, CAD, AUD
Payment Types » CLICK2PAY, Maestro, NETELLER, UKash, VISA / Master Card

Casino Support 24/7
Crazy Vegas Mobile Casino

Live Chat & Email :
Accounts, Cash-ins and Admin: supportcmc@crazymobilecasino.com
Technical & Download, Rules and Pay-outs, Competitions & Promotions or General comments: supportcmc@crazymobilecasino.com

Phone them Toll Free:
UK United Kingdom 8007314295
Canada 18665091828
France 0800901419
Germany 08001815917
Italy 800783313
Israel 1809451604
Taiwan 0080279905
Netherlands 08000221327
Portugal 800827004
South Korea 00798271003
Singapore 8002700004
Hong Kong 800901711
Switzerland 0800-836-923

Fax them Toll Free:
United Kingdom 08009178571

South Africa, India, Sweden, Russia.

 

 

 

Casino Gambling
Online Casinos
Online Poker
Online Sportsbooks
UK Casinos
Bingo Games

Online Shopping